〔PMSC〕
 
  
Nachinamu Private Korps

 那智南夢軍団
 
  

1.Kampfeinheit
Schwarz (Feldeinheit)

第1戦闘隊:黒
(野戦部隊)


Giselaギーゼラ

Wehrmacht Gruppe
《Heer》:Schwarz1

国防軍隊
「陸軍」:黒1  

Schwarz
1-1


Karlカール


Johannヨハン


Juliusユリウス


Langラング

Schwarz
1-2


Hermannヘルマン


Gustavグスタフ


Michaelミヒャエル


Ernstエルンスト

Schwarz
1-3


Hugoフーゴー


Gordonゴードン


Klausクラウス


Stefansシュテファンス

Waffen-SS Gruppe
《SS》:Schwarz2

武装SS隊
「SS」:黒2

Schwarz
2-1


Edmundエトムント


Bernhardベルンハルト 


Rudolfルドルフ


Volkerフォルカー

Schwarz
2-2


Heinzハインツ


Hakonハーコン


Wolfヴォルフ


Hansハンス

Schwarz
2-3


Hartmannハルトマン


Helmutヘルムート


Nicolasニコラス


Albertアルベルト

     Waffen-Mädchen Gruppe
       《Walküre》:Schwarz3

             武装メイド隊
       「ヴァルキューレ」:黒3


Sabineザビーネ


Ayaka綾華


Gretiaグレーティア


Kaede楓

      

2.Kampfeinheit
Weiß (Spezielleinheit)

第2戦闘隊:白
(特殊部隊)


Weraヴェラ

      Speziell Sturm Trupp
       《Nachtwolf》:Weiß1

             特殊強襲班
          「闇夜の狼」:白1


Milesマイルズ


Pihlフィル


Jamesジェームス


Hectorヘクター

      Speziell Angriff Trupp
        《Wildkatze》:Weiß2
 
             特殊襲撃班
             「山猫」:白2


Glennグレン


Nathanネイザン


Royロイ


Wesleyウェズリー

          Waffen-JK Trupp
              《JK》:Weiß2

               武装JK班
               「JK」:白3


Kanako花菜子


Mizuno瑞乃


Sayaka沙弥香


Miki美希

      

Nachrichten Abteilung
Rot

情報部:赤


Hannaハンナ

  Waffen-Aufklärungs Gruppe
         《Adlerauge》:Rot1

              武装偵察班
            「鷲の目」:赤1


Annegertアンネゲルト


Minaミナ


Ernestaエルネスタ


Tinaティナ

     Personenschutz Grupp
            《Schild》:Rot2

              人員保護班
           「シールド」:赤2


Keiko佳子


Kaori歌織

   

 

      

Streitkräftebasis

後方支援隊


Karinカーリン

             Sanitätsdienst
  《Teddybär Weißen Schürze》

                衛生科
      「白衣のテディーベア」


Peterペーター


Friedericaフリーデリカ


Lotteロッテ


Mariaマリア

Versorgung

   補給科


Sizuki静杞


Midoriko碧子

 

 

Transport

  輸送科


Natumi夏深

 

   

Fernmelde

通信科

 
Achbachアッハバッハ


Tmao珠緒


Ruriko瑠璃子

 

Wartung

 整備科


Lisaリサ

     

    Feldgendarmerie

        憲兵科


Anastasiaアナスタージア

     

inserted by FC2 system